Helferplan Samstag

 

SAMSTAG  

WEINSTAND

10.00 11.00 12.00 13.00 14.00 14.30 15.00 16.00 17.00 18.00 19.00 19.45 20.00 21.00 22.00 23.00 24.00 Ende

1. Schicht

10.00-15.00

Ralf Walter     
          
        

1. Schicht

10.00-15.00

Thomas Lenz 

2. Schicht

14.30-19.45


 
   Sabine Eckerskorn
             

2. Schicht

14.30-19.45

Dorothee Morawe

 

3. Schicht

19.00-24.00

        
         
           
Markus Zenz          

3. Schicht

19.00-24.00

Franz Traurig      

4. Schicht

19.45-Ende

                                        Werner Gansen

4. Schicht

19.45-Ende

      Friedel Schütte

 

SAMSTAG  

BIERSTAND

10.00 11.00 12.00 13.00 14.00 14.30 15.00 16.00 17.00 18.00 19.00 19.45 20.00 21.00 22.00 23.00 24.00 Ende

1. Schicht

10.00-15.00

 Martin Hölzenbein   
          
        

1. Schicht

10.00-15.00

 Oscar van Hees

2. Schicht

14.30-19.45

  
  
   Helmut Thiel              

2. Schicht

14.30-19.45

 Marius Uhle (bis 17:30 )

3. Schicht

19.00-24.00

        
         
           
 (ab 17 :30 ) Peter Schmitz    

3. Schicht

19.00-24.00

   Vanessa Klinkner

3. Schicht

19.00-24.00

      

4. Schicht

19.45-Ende

                                      Oscar van Hees

4. Schicht

19.45-Ende

   Alexander Petzold

4. Schicht

19.45-Ende

   Michael Brand

 

SAMSTAG  

Warenausgabe Bier & Weinstand        

      
10.00 11.00 12.00 13.00 14.00 14.30 15.00 16.00 17.00 18.00 19.00 19.45 20.00 21.00 22.00 23.00 24.00 Ende

1. Schicht

10.00-14.00

 

1. Schicht

10.00-14.00

 

2. Schicht

14.00-20.00

   

2. Schicht

14.00-20.00

 

3. Schicht

20.00-Ende

                     Thomas Walter 19-23 Uhr

3. Schicht

20.00-Ende

 

 

SAMSTAG

Suppenausgabe

10.00 11.00 12.00 13.00 14.00 14.30 15.00 16.00 17.00 18.00 19.00 19.45 20.00 21.00 22.00 23.00 24.00 Ende

1. Schicht

11.00-14.00


  
Simone Schuster   

1. Schicht

11.00-14.00

Michael Brand 

 

SAMSTAG  

Kuchen-Stand        

      
10.00 11.00 12.00 13.30 14.00 14.30 15.00 16.00 17.00 17.30 18.00 19.00 20.00 21.00 22.00 23.00 Ende

1. Schicht

13.30-Ende


      
     
        
Manu König ( ab 11:30 )                                                                   

1. Schicht

13.30-Ende

Diana Cornelius 

1. Schicht

13.30-Ende

Birgit Gansen 

1. Schicht

13.30-Ende

Christine Ahler

1. Schicht

13.30-Ende

Anne Thiel

1. Schicht

13.30-Ende

 

1. Schicht

13.30-Ende

 Maren Arnold 

 

SAMSTAG  

Quetschie-Stand

10.00 11.00 12.00 13.00 14.00 15.00 16.00 17.00 17.30 18.00 19.00 19.45 20.00 21.00 22.00 23.00 24.00 Ende

1. Schicht

17.30 - Ende

             
       
    
  
Diana Cornelius

1. Schicht

17.30 - Ende

Sandra Zenz

1. Schicht

17.30 - Ende

)